Jysk Mesterskab for Unghunde.
Silkeborg 16 - 9 - 2007.
                                     
Start Førerens navn Hundens navn Race   Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Øv. Total Point  
nr. Hjemsted PH - stambogs nr. Køn   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 fradrag i alt Plac.
1 Else Maix Vodka Rott point 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 3 0 3 15 163,3 9
Dronninglund  014/2007 Han appel 0 0 3 3 0 2 2 0 5 0 2 17
2 Holgerd Virenfeldt Razco App point 6 0 0 1 0 4 12 10 1 10 1 45 130,2 14
Viborg 084/2004 Han appel 6 0 2 5 0 5 5 5 0 10 10 48
3 Henrik Jensen Armani Sch point 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 9 170,4 3
Vendelbo 000/2007 Han appel 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 Britta Petersen Cosmo Sch point 3 1 0 10 0 0 0 5 18 10 19 66 108,9 19
Søndeborg 002/2007 Han appel 8 8 0 10 0 0 0 0 5 10 10 51
5 Ole Andresen Pantacci Sch point 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 3 13 164,9 6
Aabenraa 012/2007 Han appel 5 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 21
6 Morten Larsen Diesel Sch point 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 12 0 1 19 160,3 11
Brovst 063/2007 Han appel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 7
7 Niels Kyndi Holm Ecco Sch point 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6 171,6 2
Dronninglund  093/2006 Han appel 2 3 5 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 5 24
8 Heidi L. Hansen Eicka Sch point 4 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 10 168,6 4
Silkeborg 050/2004 Tæve appel 3 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 14
9 Helle Laugesen Victoria Sch point 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 13 165,5 5
Galten 009/2007 Tæve appel 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 15
10 Knud Ole Hansen Wita Sch point 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 3 20 157,6 13
Silkeborg 104/2006 Tæve appel 6 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 24
11 Claus Frederiksen Neptun Sch point 1 5 0 0 0 3 10 0 11 0 19 49 127,5 16
Hobro 074/2006 Han appel 3 5 0 0 0 2 5 0 10 0 10 35
12 Erik Østergaard Qvintus Rott point 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 0 1 18 159,3 12
Vejle 029/2006 Han appel 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 27
13 Kim Them Monty Sch point 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 5 0 0 0 14 164,0 7
Silkeborg 073/2007 Han appel 5 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 20
14 Lars Friis Kristensen Lasso Sch point 1 4 0 0 1 5 6 5 16 0 19 57 117,5 18
Vendelbo 055/2007 Han appel 7 8 0 5 0 5 5 10 5 0 10 55
15 Bent Bundgaard Jensen Ursus Sch point 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 173,8 1
Grenå 106/2006 Han appel 8 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
16 Claus Lange Dunga Sch point 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 5 0 0 2 15 163,7 8
Dronninglund  071/2007 Han appel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 5 13
         
                               
18 Bettina Kjeldsen Sherri Sch point 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 0 3 15 162,6 10
Dronninglund  070/2007 Tæve appel 0 2 2 0 0 8 0 2 5 0 5 24
19 Claus Sørensen Betzy Sch point 2 2 0 0 8 2 0 0 21 0 10 45 130,0 15
Silkeborg 103/2006 Tæve appel 6 8 0 0 2 7 5 2 10 0 10 50
20 Per Haupt Ylle Sch point 0 3 0 0 10 0 5 10 15 0 7 50 126,2 17
Sønderborg 001/2007 Tæve appel 2 8 0 0 10 3 0 0 5 0 10 38